Known Email Addresses For Alumni

following years:

Coaches
Friends of the program
Parents
1934 - 1939,1940 - 1944,1950 - 1954,1955 - 1959,1960 - 1964,1965 - 1969,1970 - 1974,1975 - 1979,
1980 - 1984,1985 - 1989,1990 - 1994,1995 - 1999,2000 - 2004,2005 - 2009,2010 - 2014,

To use this page click on the year the person you are looking
for finished their eligibility. Then if you see their name you can
write down their address or click on their address to use the
browser to send them a message.

GO HERE if you want to add your name to the list or make a change

Coaches Past and Present

Boyle, Matt
Clark, Chris and Jane
Jablonic, Randall
Kucik, Dave

Alumni

1934

Kaska, Robert

1936

Heun, Howard

1937

Burroughs, Charles
Heinze, Robert
Olbrich, Stuart

1938

Collins, Edwin
Milhaupt, Edgar
Parker, Ray
Pavlic, Albert
Wolfe, Bob

1939

Breytspraak, Victor
Fraser, George
Kraatz, Fred
Krause, Don
Roderick, Robert
Stroebe, Harry

1940

Rendall Sr., Dave

1941

Kleinschmidt, Eugene
Knight, Chester
Schwengel, Clarence

1942

Busch Jr., Dr. Ralph
Jenkins Esq., Robert
Phelan, William
Smythe, James
Thies, Thomas
Yonk, James & Mary

1943

Leard, Marshall
Rea, George
Walstad Jr., Justin

1944

Hamel, Harold

1946

Leverson, John
Suchow, Fred

1947

Elder, George
Gredler, Dr. Gerald
Holtz, Ms. Jean
Honzik, Paul
Kennedy Jr., Richard
Rom, Roy
Wiese, Arthur

1948

Bratney, John
Danford, Dr. Harold
Falconer, Ralph
Fay, Carlyle
Grootemaat, James

1949

Benson, Paul
Grimstad, Gordon
Haack, Donald
Linton, Donn
Tipple, Mrs. Joan
Uher, Otto

1950

Connell, James
Folts, Norman
Gittings, John
Jung, John
Kress, James
Sachse, William
Torphy Jr. Esq., Michael

1951

Daentl, Mrs. Margaret
Hood, Mrs. Nancy
Hopp, Duane
Langdon, James
Schlick, John
Van Egeren Esq., James

1952

Cooper, Rollin
Espeseth Sr., Robert
Gittings, Mrs. Robert
Nelson, Mrs. Judy
Oehler, Dr. Richard
Schmidt, James

1953

Danner, Richard
Liesman, John
Moran, James
Roehrs, Robert
Rose, Donald
Schleg, Edward
Steuck, Victor
Wheeler, Allen

1954

Butterbrodt, Tom
Fink, Jerry
Lorenzen, Jim
Nelson, David
Severance, John
Smith, Irwin

1955

Center, Richard
Goffman, Jackson
Kussow, Tom
Merow, Carl
Schneider, William
Smith, Stanley
Williams, James

1956

Falk Sr., Dave
Farley III, Robert
Graves, Robert
Madzar, Robert
Olson, Earle
Shaw, John
Slickman, David
Smith, Foster

1957

Bagley, Brian
Casey, Patrick
Goldsmith, Allen
Huske, Gene
Rasulis, Norman
Rose, Terrol
Urban, James
Walker, Dean
Yount, Dr. William

1958

Ehrke, William
Irwin, Joe
Koch, John
Martens, Ted
Prosser, Tom
Schmitt, Dr. R.
Spring, Dr. Donald
Witte, Phil

1959

Ahner, Richard
Hanke, James
Hoffman, Graham
Jacobi Jr., Edgar
Olen, Kenneth
Olson, John
Witte, Robert

1960

Bowen, James
Brauer III, William
Freeman Jr., Courtney
Jablonic, Randall
Mess, Alan
Pope, Charles
Sharpee, Dale
Taylor, Dr. Palmer

1961

Albright, John
Ballou, Stephen
Burke, Robert
Haag, John
Hanson Esq., John
Herman, Keith
Kurtz, Jim
Laupp, Charles
Marsh, Dr. Steve
Smith, Ernest

1962

Jacobson, Gary
Kemp, Charles
Knudson, Doug
McIntyre, William
Mork, Phillip
Novak, David

1963

De Spirito, Rodney
Erbach, Don
Heggblom, Allan
Hurwitz, Dr. Lawrence
Losching, Bernard
Mc Clyman, David
Porter Esq., Benjamin
Reiner, Doug
Wilhelm, Michael
Willett, Thomas

1964

Beimborn, Ed
Carnahan, Kent
Emerson, George
Goodman, Steven
Greenfield, Jonathan
Hafemeister, James
Johnson, Dr. Victor
Kroncke, Tom
Logterman, Ben
Stoddard, Jonathan
Utech Jr., Marvin

1965

Gillespie, Dennis
Haworth, Thomas
Krolnik, Robert
Mowry, Don

1966

Boettcher, Bob
Horner, Alan
Mitchell, Thomas
Olson, Tom
Ruedebusch, Chuck
Storm, Mrs. Carol
Tonn, James
Witte, Willard

1967

Bergum, Steve
Clapp, William
Farnham, Greg
Halleen, Neil
Halleran, John
Lange, Don
Larson, Prof. Bruce
Norsetter, John
Quam, David

1968

Blakely, Bill
Fitzgerald, Philip
Goldschmidt Jr., Edward
Ivaska, David
Jackson, George
Kautzer, Kent
Kuehn, Ron
Lorenz, John
Ozark, Jim
Polk, Arnold
Seeman, Roger
Struckmeyer, Ken
Turner Jr., Lewis
Whitney, Alan

1969

Barager, James
Evans III, Prof. William
Iverson, Guy
Jacobson, Gary
Lohius, Mike
Pollock, Patrick
Sahs, Doug
Schaefer, Phil
Zondag, Richard

1970

Gibbs, Robert
MacKendrick, Andy
Margulies, Greg
Mickelson, Tim
Mimier, Jay
Resch, Phillip
Sanders, Tim

1971

Allen, Charles
Anderson, Alan
Blakely, Robert
Carpenter, Curt
Drewry, James
Fick Jr., Dr. Robert
Flammang, Thomas
Hertzberg, Thomas
Hill, Gary
Jacobson, Dr. Dale
MacDonald, Stewart
Peterson, Weldon
Rottman, Robert
Schmidt, Mark
Shimshak M.D., Thomas
Stitgen, Doug
Tamminen, Walter
Utter, Larry
Zielinski, Richard

1972

Freeman, James
Kairis, David
Koca, Robert
Leadholm, Mike
Ruesch, Kevin
Schroeder, Nicholas
Swandby, Mark
Tomczak, Mark
Tomfohrde, Dave
Vegter, John
Ziebarth, Paul

1973

Eloranta, Bob
Herdeman, Charles
Hoffman, John
Malak, Mike
McNett, Jim
Osborn Jr., John
Phelan, Gerry
Springman, Scott
Weyers, Gary

1974

Bartz, Loren
Bosio, John
Klinger, Bill
Nelson, Ken
Ricksecker, Jim
Stern, Robert
Swanson, James

1975

Aserlind, Eric
Dyreby Jr., Dr. James
Eloranta, David
Espeseth Jr., Robert
Hamilton, Peter
Hayes, Christopher
Kammer, Dan
Kaplan, Craig
Kirsh Jr., James
Kraft, Donald
Norsetter, William
Schueller Jr., Lou
Trosper, Doug
Zondag, Randall

1976

Bauch, John
Gebel, Paul
Graves, Ross
Knight, Joseph
Menendez, Harold
Mercier, John
Newman, Dr. Karl
Storck, John
Trotter II, Larry
Werner, Arno

1977

Askins, Dr. Paul
Boyle, Mark
Dey, Donald
Jackson, Edward
Litscher, Pat
Robertson, Dr. Fred
Ryder III, Clayton
Schroeter, Paul
Schuchardt, Thomas
Teter, Dr. Allen
Walsh PhD, Patrick

1978

Carlson, Dr. Trent
Dominguez, Nestor
Krmpotich, David
Kufahl, Dave
Rooney, Jack
Schultz, David
Smith, Paul

1979

Bertocchi Esq., Joel
Frol, Vern
Gasper, Michael
Healey, Phillip
Kleckner, Michael
Lesbines, Christopher
Moecher, David
Olsen, William
Starr, Jay
Vrabec, Dr. Michael
Wilms, Dan
Zwieg, David

1980

Corwin, Swift
Erickson, Allan
Gajentan, Peter
Gitter, Michael
Jelinek, Curtis
Lambert, Paul
Lapp, Earl
Lawrence, Ken
Olson, Dr. John
Ripp, Dr. Dan
Seefeldt, James
Stemo, Michael
Tipple DDS, Don

1981

Franke, Matthew
Jablonic, John
Kirk, Tom
Kline, Ned
Landry, Chris
Opitz, Konrad
Zellmer, Steve

1982

Berninger, Douglas
Hallett, Dr. Mark
Jacob, Aaron
Manicore, Steve
Royal, Dan
Shenkenberg, Steve
Steinbrecher, Brian
Streur, John
Supernaw, Bill
Williams, Chuck

1983

Frohna, Brian
Johnson, Mark
Martell, Tom
Meyer, William
Raymond, Bob
Suchy, Frederick
Zupke, Mike

1984

Baker, William
Brown, Matt
Christensen, Brian
Egelhoff, Paul
Hallett, Richard
Heinrich, Dr. John
Hougard Jr., Robert
Krause, Stuart
Pendleton, Alexander
Polston, Greg
Remington Esq., Frank
Renfert, Blaine
Rowell, Mark
Rowell, Roger and Judy
Schultz, J. Michael
Vogel, Dean

1985

Bailey, Mike
Borcherding, Hans
Hallett, John
Knickrehm, Rob
Murer, Jonathan
Reiner, Randall
Williams, Scott

1986

Berkner, Mark
Cain, Doug
Farrar, Michael
Gittings, William
Gobeli, Scott
Jaffe, Michael
Moeller, John & Ann
Pettit, Ken
Schulte, Chris
Tyron, Thomas

1987

Burnett, Mark
Cincotta, Joe
Evenson, Dr. David
Hanson, Bryan
Kennedy, Duncan
McAleese, Kevin
Moeller, Eric
Risse, Mike
Rongstad, Dr. Kurt
Rugolo, Dave
Thornton, Tom

1988

Bassak, Drew
Duray, Patrick
Filip, Bill
Gehn, Daniel
Griesbach, Bryan
Hill, John
Huntington, Sam
Johnson, Chris
Lynch, Scott
Mc Donough, Pat
Mejia, Raymond
Paulman, Dr. Scott
Periard, James
Tucker, John
Wike, Tim

1989

Adamski, Steven
Anderson, Bernard and Marie
Anderson, James Earl
Borcherding, Kurt
Foss, Brandon
Greger, Tim
Hautanen, David
Jonsson, Jon
Larson, Greg
Werner, Greg
White, Steve
Williams, Dr. Todd

1990

Astell, Luke
Dahl, Matt
Dunne Esq., Fitz
Fisher, Mike
Hinrichs, Todd
Stevens, Paul
Wolf, Pat

1991

Almquist, Jim
Berns, Andy
Check, Dr. Michael
Donovan, Nick
Feller, John
Henry, Dr. Jon
Kriewaldt, Shawn
Olson, Dr. Dean
Palmer, Robert
Roberts, Aari
Shenkenberg Esq., William
Welhouse, Brett

1992

Amin, Atri
Bormett, Dave
Caan, Geoffrey
Everett, Kirk
Folz, Dr. Brian
Freitag, Jeff
Hatton, Steve
Howery, Jim
Imes, Matt
Macek, Jason
Milani, Hayes
Mollgaard, Eric
Myhr, Greg
Savell, Paul
Schrag, Dennis
Sniderman, Mark
Stoa, Pat
Stollenwerk, Charles

1993

Bogdanowicz, Dr. Luke
Burke, Adam
Call, Mike
Farmer, James
Gilchrist, Anders
Hewson, Fraser
Kafka, Eric
Korb, Todd
Krakora, Steve
Krueger, Kevin
Morss, Dylan
Mueller, Eric
O'Connell, Pat
O'Shea, Dan
Quint, Ryan
Stegner, Aaron
Van Derhei, Pat
Wright, Pat

1994

Bardes, Gavin
Barnett, Jason
Behlke, Brad
Berkin, Jason
Dicke, Colin
Flakas, Alex
Hanks, Sam
Melstrom, Paul
Montabon, Anthony
Norenberg, Roger
Schaefer, Justin
Torgerson, Ryan
Weiske III, William
Zincke, Marian

1995

Dressler, Kristofer
Godfrey, Thompson
Hardacre, Andy
Keeney, Nathan
Nicholas, Paul
Phelan, Sean
Riely, Brendan
Wagner, Rod

1996

Edil, Dr. Barish
Haslam, Erik
Hockers, John
Jinkins, Todd
Kraehnke, Mike
Lederer, Andy
Lischefski, Andy
Miller, Jeff
Mueller, Tim
Pasha, Tariq
Prochaska, Doug
Rasmussen, Sam
Rechek, Philip
Rikkers, Benjamin
Savage, Stan
Storm, Tim
Wiebelhaus, Neal
Zriny, Brett

1997

Berger, Aaron
Bolstad, Paul
Denk, Pete
Dowd, Nathan
Pofahl, Ben
Rezell, Jason
Spakowitz, Andrew

1998

Alwin, Nathan
Baldino, Matt
Baldino, Matt
Darga, Matt
Franzen, Zack
Latona, Nick
Lee, Mark
Martin, Isham
Neumann, Steve
Ressi de Cervia, Alex
Roberts, Duncan
Schilling, Nic
Teske, Tim
Tucker, Matt
Wedekind, Nikolai
Williams, Nelson

1999

Abbott, Mark
Danahy, Mark
Dietrich, Peter
Epstein, Brian
Fischer, Matthew
Flint, Tom
Hertzberg, Brian
Hwang, Dave
Knutsen, Kris
Leonardi, Mike
Maples, Jeff
Martino, Pat
Palmer, Alex
Simpson, Ira
Simpson, Rob
Susa, Jon
Tegan, Paul
Westergaard, Dr. Ryan
Woerner, Pat

2000

Baumann, Justin
Bock, Joel
Noordsij-Jones, Matthew
Pollack, Zac
Rehm, Michael
Rudert, Gabriel
Smith, Chris & Celia
Smith, Matt

2001

Alwin, Scott
Bauer, Brian
Berger, Joel
Geweke, John & Lynn
Golding, Ed
Gutt, Zachary
Kaplan, David
Kuehn MD, Capt. Reed
Nordsij, Ms. Pat
Peters, Dirk
Price, Ken
Remington, Jim
Remington, John
Seelen, Mike
Whitish, Jeremy

2002

Altfeather, Kay
Altfeather, Nate
Chin, Ben & Linda
Chin, Dan
Cronk, Spencer
Cronk, X
Farnia, Ken & Ceis
Kaker, Ben
Kennedy, Matt
Kennedy, Steve & Mary
Kitowski, Dr. Nicholas
Kitowski, Jerry & Lori
Leonard, Anthony
Mc Donough, Brian
McDonough, Anne & John
McLennan, Sam
McLennan M.D., Geoff & Chris
Miller, Bret and Sarah
Miller, Craig
Montanye, Aric
Montanye, Rodney & Margaret
Neal, Kevin
Neal, X
Obuchowicz, David
Obuchowicz, Mr. & Mrs
Stahlman, Mike
Stahlman, Steve & Beth
Taylor, Brad & Fran
Taylor, John
Vitko, Ann & Jeff
Vitko, Peter

2003

Anderson, Mike
Boyd, Anders
Boyd, Micah
Crawford, Sandy & Susan
Daniels, Paul
Farnia, David
Giese, Dave & Diane
Giese, Peter
Hart, Ross
Hoopman, Beau
Kipp, Dr. Ryan
Knecht, Eric
Mueller, Dan
Mueller, Mary Ellen & Dale
Nagle, Jim & Laurie
Nagle, Pete
Niemcyzk, Michael
Niemczyk, Nick
Peplin, Janet
Peplin, Joe
Peplin, John
Peters, Birgit & Frank
Pick M.D., James W.
Resch, Susan & Bill
Sabatino, Charles & Christine
Schaible, Karen & Eldred
Shore, Dr. David
Wagstaffe, Stephen & Susan

2004

Cockerill, Alex
Devlin, Jason
Kuklinski, Mike
Lehman, John & Jan
Pick, Elly M.
Resch, Tyler
Schaible, Kyle
Turney, Peter & Susan
Wanta, Shawn
Wanta, Tom & Sherry

2005

Borchert, Bernie & Nancy
Bunnow, Kyle
Burnett, Ed
Burnett, Skip & Nancy
Dahlie, John & Kathie
Derby M.D., Jim & Katie
Dyreby, John
Egley, Jeffrey
Egley, Ricard & Kathy
Feinberg, Peter & Gloria
Fula, Bernard & Beverly
Gavin-Triebwasser, Mary
Hagen, Peggy Sullivan & David
Hardenbergh, David & Mary
Hardenbergh, Scott
Hicks, Marlow & Julie
Hoogenakker, Ron
Kelp-Lenane, Nate
Lenane, Tom
Lucey, John & Catherine
Lucey, Michael
Meader, Garrett
Meader, Ross & Kathy
Nadler, Dana
Okoh, Mr. & Mrs.
Pesavent, Ray & Sharon
Pesavento, Anders
Podbregar, Chris
Podbregar, James & Debbie
Schmidt, Ron & Linda
Schultz, Rozzi
Schwend, Richard
Schwend, Ryan
Stepak, Zvi & Ellen
Treibwasser, Mike
Turney, Peter

2006

Abreu, Andres
Abreu, Sergio & Louise
Anspach, Chris
Anspach, Phil & Anne
Cose, Tim
Cose-Brin, Bradley Brin & Glenna
Furlong, Sue & Stewart
Halligan, Dorothy
Helmrich, Matt
Helmrick, John & Mary Jo
Henn, Andrew
Henn, Jeff & Laurie
Larson, Chris & Pattie
Larson, Ryan
Miller, Michael
Miller, Randy & Linda
Murphy, James
Murphy, Jim & Nancy
Orciuch, Edmund & Susan
Orciuch, Greg
Schneider, Dan
Schneider, Richard & Susan
Stookey-Stuart, Laura
Stuart, Gus
Stuart, Lawrence
Tupek, Karen & Al
Tupek, Mike
Velarde, Alfred & Rebecca
Velarde, Tom
Webb, Stephen

2007

Austin, George & Martha
Austin, Sam
Donoghue, Joan & Peter
Donoghue, Matt
Evans, Suzanne M.
Kaufman, Andy
Kaufman, Karl & Marian
McMullin, Joe
Metzger, Chris Markham & Bob
Millin, Mary & Steve
Payne, Roger & Cathie
Phillips, Susan & Charles
Reshel, Lynn Vice & Dan
Sands, Ruth & Alan
Schumitsch, Molly & Skip
Szymanski, Ben
Szymanski, David & Audrey
Vice-Reshel, Max
Voss, Dan & Liz
Wallen, Marsha & Walter
Wallen, Scott

2008

Barhamand, Dr. Fari & Barb
Barhamond, Adam
Bisset, Alex
Bisset, Doug & Sandra
Boender, Calvin & Marla
Boender, Zoe
Braasch, Andy
Braasch, Payl & Patricia
Daane, Mitch
Daane, Steve & Torie
Hebl, Hans
Hebl, Jim & Gladys
Hoell, Steve & Nancy
Iverson, Josh
Iverson, Linda
Kamrath, Chris
McMahon, Kenneth
McMahon, Robert & Peggy
McMullin, Joe
McMullin, Joe & Joyce
Phillips, Chase
Rasmussen, Derek
Rasmussen, Mark & Georgianne

2009

Adams, Alexander & Cynthia
Algiers, Tim & Sue
Belcher, Cindy
Benedetti, Lauren
Bien, Clark & Genevieve
Carlin, Jerry & Loretta
Connolly, Daniel & Patricia
Fox, Daryl & Holly
Helfer, Anne & Steve
Hoell, Anthony
Kauth, Allan
Knier, Terry & Judi
Krupp, Laurie Devitt & Fred
Newman, Mike & Kathie
Remington, Frank & Debbie
Rueden, Warren & Lou Ann
Ruzga, Dr. Edward & Dalia
Stevens, Chris & Pat
Sundby, Ann & George
Walters, Chris
Warren-James, Cindy
Weaver, Charlotte

2010

Boston, Brenda and Terry
Caflisch, Jill and Clark
Christensen, Particia
Collins, Diane
Collins, John Collins
Corbett, Bob Corbett
Dodge, Timothy M. Dodson and Dr. L. Delf
Francsis, Ted & Rose
Goff, Brian and Livvia
Graf, Reed & Cindy
Huibregtse, Paul and Susan
Jacobus, Chuck and Victoria
Janous, Heidi and David
Jensen, Randy
Kuschel Osorto, Kevin & Dilia Rosa
Lake, Tim & Lynnea Lake
Lewis, Michael and Julie
Lojkovic, Robert J.
Ludders, Steve
O'Brien, RoxAnne and Jim
Shulze, Mike and Jane
Smith, Wrede
Stalle, Rick and Maureen
Syed, Ali Taj & Wajiha Syed
Vermilyea, Bruce and Trisha
Wartinbee, Jim and Mary
Whyms, Joe and Karen
Williams, Susan
Zwiefelhofer, Deb

Friends of the Program on the list

Ahrens, Gary
Almquist, Cortlyn
Anderson, James Earl
Bailey, Mike
Berean, Matt
Binder, Jeff
Blettner, Bob & Jill
Boender, Zoe
Bogan, James
Byrne, Evan
Cain, Doug
Casey, Robert
Clark, Frank
Clarke, Robert
Conway, Gary
Creighton, John
Creighton, John
Cummings, John
Davis, Eric
Dragisic, John and Sue
Eckhardt, Peter
Edwards, Kate
Farrar, Chris
Forsberg, Jim
Frautschi, H. Jerald
Frayne, Patrick
Gehn, John
Goetsch, Elmer
Gorsuch, Bob
Grutzner, Fritz
Hackel, Lloyd
Hall, John
Hamill, Denny
Hedman, Eric
Heebink, Tom
Heiden, Dr. Jack & Nancy
Herman, Kris
Holbrook, Ben and Danika
Jablonic, Susie
Jaffe, Michael
Johnson, Eugene
Karaklajic, Zoran
Kellner, Ted
Keren, Eli
Larsson, Lars
Laskoski, Dimitri
Love, Chris
Marko, George
Milner, Nate Brand and Regina
Moreau, Ted
Moseley, Harry
Neil, Doug
Nelson, Jennifer
Nyholm, Jesse
O'Connor, Mo
Padway, Nick
Peterson, Emily
Phelps, Bob
Plichta, Mark
Plummer Waldvogel, Melissa
Prochniak, Margaret
Rasmussen, Mark
Reichelderfer, Dr. Mark
Remington, Susan
Reynal, Lazar
Ringsred, Dan
Ryan, Anne
Salter, Karen
Sandy, Mintz
Schlaak, Tom
Schultz, Senator Dale
Seidel, Martin
Serleth, Tom and Stevie
Shaffer, John
Shuter, Ruth
Skogen, Dennis & Judy
Strasbaugh, Dick
Sullivan, Jere
Surges, Chris
Taylor, Brad
Taylor, Dorothy
Taylor, Kate
Tepley, Chad
Wanamaker, Tom
Willams, Sandra Esrael & Peter
Wopat, Tom
Worden, Daniel

Parents

Abreu, Sergio & Louise
Adams, Alexander & Cynthia
Algiers, Tim & Sue
Altfeather, Kay
Anderson, Bernard and Marie
Anspach, Phil & Anne
Austin, George & Martha
Barhamand, Dr. Fari & Barb
Belcher, Cindy
Benedetti, Lauren
Bien, Clark & Genevieve
Bisset, Doug & Sandra
Boender, Calvin & Marla
Borchert, Bernie & Nancy
Boston, Brenda and Terry
Braasch, Payl & Patricia
Burnett, Skip & Nancy
Caflisch, Jill and Clark
Carlin, Jerry & Loretta
Chin, Ben & Linda
Christensen, Particia
Collins, Diane
Collins, John Collins
Connolly, Daniel & Patricia
Corbett, Bob Corbett
Cose-Brin, Bradley Brin & Glenna
Crawford, Sandy & Susan
Cronk, X
Daane, Steve & Torie
Dahlie, John & Kathie
Derby M.D., Jim & Katie
Dodge, Timothy M. Dodson and Dr. L. Delf
Donoghue, Joan & Peter
Egley, Ricard & Kathy
Evans, Suzanne M.
Farnia, Ken & Ceis
Feinberg, Peter & Gloria
Fox, Daryl & Holly
Francsis, Ted & Rose
Fula, Bernard & Beverly
Furlong, Sue & Stewart
Gavin-Triebwasser, Mary
Geweke, John & Lynn
Giese, Dave & Diane
Goff, Brian and Livvia
Graf, Reed & Cindy
Hagen, Peggy Sullivan & David
Halligan, Dorothy
Hardenbergh, David & Mary
Hebl, Jim & Gladys
Helfer, Anne & Steve
Helmrick, John & Mary Jo
Henn, Jeff & Laurie
Hicks, Marlow & Julie
Hoell, Steve & Nancy
Hoogenakker, Ron
Huibregtse, Paul and Susan
Iverson, Linda
Jacobus, Chuck and Victoria
Janous, Heidi and David
Jensen, Randy
Kaufman, Karl & Marian
Kauth, Allan
Kennedy, Steve & Mary
Kitowski, Jerry & Lori
Knier, Terry & Judi
Krupp, Laurie Devitt & Fred
Kuschel Osorto, Kevin & Dilia Rosa
Lake, Tim & Lynnea Lake
Larson, Chris & Pattie
Lehman, John & Jan
Lenane, Tom
Lewis, Michael and Julie
Lojkovic, Robert J.
Lucey, John & Catherine
Ludders, Steve
McDonough, Anne & John
McLennan M.D., Geoff & Chris
McMahon, Robert & Peggy
McMullin, Joe & Joyce
Meader, Ross & Kathy
Metzger, Chris Markham & Bob
Miller, Bret and Sarah
Miller, Randy & Linda
Millin, Mary & Steve
Moeller, John & Ann
Montanye, Rodney & Margaret
Mueller, Mary Ellen & Dale
Murphy, Jim & Nancy
Nagle, Jim & Laurie
Neal, X
Newman, Mike & Kathie
Niemczyk, Nick
Nordsij, Ms. Pat
O'Brien, RoxAnne and Jim
Obuchowicz, Mr. & Mrs
Okoh, Mr. & Mrs.
Orciuch, Edmund & Susan
Payne, Roger & Cathie
Peplin, Janet
Peplin, John
Pesavent, Ray & Sharon
Peters, Birgit & Frank
Phillips, Susan & Charles
Pick, Elly M.
Pick M.D., James W.
Podbregar, James & Debbie
Rasmussen, Mark & Georgianne
Remington, Frank & Debbie
Remington, Jim
Resch, Susan & Bill
Reshel, Lynn Vice & Dan
Rowell, Roger and Judy
Rueden, Warren & Lou Ann
Ruzga, Dr. Edward & Dalia
Sabatino, Charles & Christine
Sands, Ruth & Alan
Schaible, Karen & Eldred
Schmidt, Ron & Linda
Schneider, Richard & Susan
Schultz, Rozzi
Schumitsch, Molly & Skip
Schwend, Richard
Shulze, Mike and Jane
Simpson, Rob
Smith, Chris & Celia
Smith, Wrede
Stahlman, Steve & Beth
Stalle, Rick and Maureen
Stepak, Zvi & Ellen
Stevens, Chris & Pat
Stookey-Stuart, Laura
Stuart, Gus
Sundby, Ann & George
Syed, Ali Taj & Wajiha Syed
Szymanski, David & Audrey
Taylor, Brad & Fran
Tupek, Karen & Al
Turney, Peter & Susan
Velarde, Alfred & Rebecca
Vermilyea, Bruce and Trisha
Vitko, Ann & Jeff
Voss, Dan & Liz
Wagstaffe, Stephen & Susan
Wallen, Marsha & Walter
Walters, Chris
Wanta, Tom & Sherry
Warren-James, Cindy
Wartinbee, Jim and Mary
Weaver, Charlotte
Webb, Stephen
Whyms, Joe and Karen
Williams, Susan
Zwiefelhofer, Deb

To send email to all alumni and coaches known here,

mail to all

Copyright © 2003-2008 - Send comments to - Webmaster

Last update: Friday, June 13, 2008